Cross Reference Participants

The following list provides the names of Cross Reference Program participants sorted by their account number. A simple way to find the organization that you are looking for is to click in the "Edit" pulldown menu in your browser (Internet Explorer and Netscape users) and select the "Find" option. Then, enter the name of the organization or any other keyword that corresponds with your query.     

 * Inactive Account

1

Genex Cooperative/CRI

100 MBC Drive/ P.O. Box 469

Shawano

WI

54166

715-526-2141

6*

Prairie State Breeders/Select Sires

41 W 394 US Hwy 20

Hampshire

IL

60140

847-464-5281

7

Select Sires, Inc.

11740 U.S. 42 North

Plain City

OH

43064

614-873-4683

11

Alta Genetics USA, Inc.

P.O. Box 437, N8350 High Road

Watertown

WI

53094

920-261-5065

14

Accelerated Genetics

E10890 Penny Lane

Baraboo

WI

53913-9408

608-356-8357

16*

Kansas Artificial Breeding Serv Unit

3171 Tuttle Creek Blvd.- KSU

Manhattan

KS

66502

785-539-3554

17*

Minnesota Valley Breeders Assn.

P.O. Box 500

New Prague

MN

56071

   

18*

East Tennessee Artificial Breeders

Route 10 Tipton Station Road

Knoxville

TN

37020

615-577-4892

21*

21st Century Genetics

100 MBC Drive

Shawano

WI

54166

715-526-2141

23*

Excelsior Farms

238 Sierra Bonita

Bishop

CA

93514

760-873-4141

26*

East Central Breeders Assn.

Box 191

Waupun

WI

53963

414-324-3505

28*

Alta Genetics, Canadian AI Division

Route 2

Balzac, AB

CAN

T0M 0E0

403-226-0666

29

ABS Global

P.O. Box 459

Deforest

WI

53532

608-846-3721

31

Golden State Breeders

18907 E. Lone Tree Road

Escalon

CA

95320

209-838-2342

39*

WESTGEN

Box 40

Milner, BC

CAN

V0X 1T0

604-530-1141

41*

Sire Management Services

355 Hwy 26 East

Elko

GA

31025

912-987-2171

44

Central Valley Dairy Breeders

1525 South Mooney Blvd., Suite D

Visalia

CA

93277

559-733-3515

54

Hawkeye Breeders Service

32642 Old Portland Road

Adel

IA

50003

515-993-4711

60*

Al Rose Breeding Service

517 West Granada Court

Ontario

CA

91672

714-947-0309

70*

Eastern Breeders, Inc.

Box 2000

Kemptville, ON

CAN

K0G 1J0

613-258-5944

71*

Gencor

R.R. #5

Guelph, ON

CAN

N1H 6J2

519-821-2150

72*

Gencor

R.R. #5

Guelph, ON

CAN

N1H GJ2

519-821-2150

73*

CIAQ, Inc.

P.O. Box 518

St. Hyacinthe, QC

CAN

J2S 7B8

450-774-1141

74*

Universal Genetics Ltd.

P.O. Box 1348

Okotoks, AB

CAN

T1S 1B3

403-653-4437

76

Taurus - ST

P.O. Box 164

Mehoopany

PA

18629

570-833-5513

77*

Pan American Breeders

702 East 18th Street

Greeley

CO

80631

 

80

Cogent Canada Corp.

7970 Perth Road, Route 4

Listowel, ON

CAN

N4W 3G9

519-291-9916

83*

Illini Sire Service, Inc.

201 Park Street

Cornell

IL

61319

815-358-2897

86*

Earnest St. John-Ozark Bull Service

Route 4 Box 223

Ava

MO

65608

417-683-3894

88*

Frontier Genetics

80756 Hickey Lane

Hermiston

OR

97838

541-567-2930

97

CRV Holding B.V.

P.O. Box 454

Arnhem 6800 AL

 

THE NETHERLANDS

31 26 3898522

99

Hoffman A.I. Breeders

1950 South Hwy 89-91

Logan

UT

84321

435-753-7883

100

JLG Enterprises, Inc.

P.O. Box 1375

Oakdale

CA

95361

209-847-4797

106*

Nebraska Bull Service

P.O. Box 998, 38365 Road 720

McCook

NE

69001

308-345-2900

107

AA Breeders

214 Eagle Drive

McGregor

IA

52157

563-873-3178

110*

Western Herd Sires/Delta G.

P.O. Box 1807

Turlock

CA

95380

209-667-2323

118*

Superior Genetics

P.O. Box 189

Shandon

OH

45063

513-738-3885

122*

Network Genetics

P.O. Box 669

Hilmar

CA

95324

209-632-5836

130*

National Breeding Co./Jim Rappaport

1 Longfellow Place Suite 3611

Boston

MA

02114

   

131*

Majestic Bovines - William Wright

P.O. Box 166

Elberta

UT

84626

801-667-3333

138

Interglobe Genetics

14814 North 1500 East Airport Road

Pontiac

IL

61764

815-844-3733

147

Androgenics

P.O. Box 183

Oakdale

CA

95361-0183

209-847-1101

151

ST/Trans-World Genetics

W7652 Hwy 151 South

Fond du Lac

WI

54935

920-921-6029

159*

Special Sires, Inc.

131 Zook Mill Rd.-P.O. Box 487

Brownstown

PA

17508-0487

717-859-5434

179

Great Lakes Sire Service

723 Himebaugh Road

Bronson

MI

49028

616-489-9888

180

EVOLUTION (formerly known as Sersia France/CREAVIA SAS)

69 rue de la Motte Brulon

BP 80225 RENNES Cedex 7

 

FRANCE

33299879595

187

Total Livestock Genetics

P.O. Box 105

Camperdown, Victoria 3260

 

AUSTRALIA

011 03 5593 2016

188*

Belmont Breeders

Box 391

Intercourse

PA

17534

717-808-4907

190

Livestock Improvement Corporation

CNR Ruakura/Morrinsville Roads, Newstead, Private Bag 3016

Hamilton

3240

NEW ZEALAND

64 7 8560 584

198

INTERMIZOO

Corso Australia 67

Padova

35126

ITALY

49 872 4757

200

Semex Alliance

130 Stone Road, West

Guelph, ON

CAN

N1G 3Z2

519-821-5060

202

Masterrind

Osterkrug 20

Verden, 27283

 

GERMANY

49 352 147 0418

203

Sexing Technologies-Genetic Resources Intl

22575 SH6 South

Navasota

TX

77803

936-870-3960

204*

Triple Crown Sires

1815 Summit Drive NE

Rochester

MN

55901

507-282-7451

223

CBS Genetics

Komenikheo 367

Grygov

 

CZECH REPUBLIC

42 585 425 005

224

Cogent Breeding Ltd.

Woodhouse Farm

Aldford, Chester, Cheshire

CH3 6JD

UNITED KINGDOM

44 1244 622000

225

Natural Spol, s.r.o.

Hradistko pod Mednikem 413

Hradistko pod Mednikem

252 09

CZECH REPUBLIC

420 602 350 959

235

Carlos Ugarte - Aberekin

ED. 600, P. Tecnologico

Derio-Bizakia

 

48160 SPAIN

34-94-4541577

236

Viking Genetics

Ebeltovej 16 Assentoft

Randers, DK-8960

 

DENMARK

45 8795 9435

240

Gensur, Ltda.

Nueva York 1690

Montevideo

CP 11800

URUGUAY

598 29290260

244

Xenetica Fontao S.A.

Fontao-Esperante, APartado de Correos 128

Lugo

27080

SPAIN

34 982 28 4391

245

Centro Tori  21/A Strada Del Richiavo

Ripa, Perugia

06100

ITALY

39 075 602799

250

Genervations

11740 U.S. 42 North

Plain City

OH

43064

614-873-4683

264

Trans Ova Genetics

2938 380th Street

Sioux Center

IA

51250

712-722-3586

265

Goepel Genetik

Am Fockenberg 1

Herleshausen

37293

GERMANY

49 5654 922079

288

ASCOL

Carainos S/N-Cenero

Gijon-Principado

 

33392 SPAIN

34 985266676

291

Saikexing Reproductive Bio

6F, Mengniu R&D Center, Shengle Economic Zone

Helin County, Hohhot, Inner Mongolia

 

011517 PR CHINA

86 0471 2530192

297

Bayern Genetik Gmbh

Seantor-Gerauer-Str. 19

Poing

BY 85586

GERMANY

49 89 99 15 20 2

298

Jihocesky Chovatel

Lipenska 869/17

Ceske Budejovice

37001

CZECH REPUBLIC

420 724 745 959

305

Shandong Ox Livestock Breeding

No 159, Gongyebei Road

Ji'nan

250131

CHINA

86 53188608606

307

Solvenske Biological

 

 

 

 

 

308

Beijing Sunlon Livestock Dev. Co. Ltd.

Dairy Cattle Center, Qinghe nanzhen Desheng menwai

Chaoyang District, Beijing

 

100192 CHINA

 

309

Shanghai Dairy Breeding Center Co. Ltd.

Jiangchang West Road

Shanghai

 

200436 CHINA

 

311

HeNan Dairy Center

Quan Zhao Tian, No. 19 Xing Da Road

Zheng Zhou, HeNan

 

CHINA

 

313

Xianjiang Tianshan Animal Husbandry

1 South Guangming Road, National Hi-tech Zone

Changji, Xianjiang

 

CHINA

861 899-9345205

318

Hebei Pinyuan Livestock Breeding Company

NO. 7 Xuefu Road

Shijiazhuang, Hebei

 

CHINA

 

319*

Lubny Breeding Company

Kyivska 3A Street

Lubny

 

Ukraine

 

320

Plemo

 

 

 

 

 

321

Toros Reca

 

 

 

 

 

500*

Kelly McCool-Southern Idaho Reproductive Ent. (S.I.R.E)

1868 South 1850 East

Gooding

ID

83330

208-308-4080

503

Fred Bowman - Consultor Lechero Venta y Servicios, Inc.

20500 Rookery Drive

Estero

FL

33928

239-495-9227

504

Global Genetic Resources, LLC

517 Main Street

Downing

WI

54734

715-265-4284

505

Robert Bignami-Brentwood Farms

24540 Clark Avenue

Orland

CA

95963

530-865-5612

506*

Global Ag Alliance

2216 S K Street

Tulare

CA

93274

559-368-3384

508*

Bill Hillier-El Toro Genetics

41925 Yorba Avenue

Temecula

CA

92592

951-333-1260

510*

Wilonna Sires

3694 North 1400 East

Buhl

ID

83316

208-543-5574

512*

Stephen Borland-Rapid Bay Sires

1189 Island Road

Ormstown

QB

J0S 1K0 CANADA

514-829-4147

513*

Alan Bryson-Trans-America Genetics

241, Rang de la Presqu'ile

Saint-Damase

QB

J0H 1J0 CANADA

450-772-6444

515

A.I. Total B.V.

Trawlerweg 19

8042 PZ Zwolle

 

THE NETHERLANDS

31 38 4606922

520*

GeneSource, LLP

E9784 Buckhorn Road

Reedsburg

WI

53959

608-434-2232

525

Triple Hil Sires

22046 Old Forge Road

Smithsburg

MD

21783

301-491-4645

526

Zooservis a.s.

Mala Bystrice 158

Valasska Bystrice

75627

CZECH REPUBLIC

420602369565

534

Jetstream Genetics

P O Box 437-N8350 High Road

Watertown

WI

53094

920-621-5065

535

Faria Brothers

5537 FM 281

Dumas

TX

79029

806-930-1240

536

Kevin Leaverton-Shore Genetics, Inc.

865 Poplar School Road

Centreville

MD

21617

410-758-0982

542

Global Ag Alliance

2216 S K Street

Tulare

CA

93274

559-368-3384

543

Inseme

Via Cadiane 181, Saliceta San Giuliano

Modena

 

41126 ITALY

39 335 682 9131

555

Flatness International

104 Stony Mountain Road

Tunkhannock

PA

18657

570-836-3527

566

International Protein Sires

P.O. Box 157/104 West Broadway

Rock Springs

WI

53961-0157

608-524-8086

606

Diamond Genetics

Trawlerweg 19

Zwole

 

NETHERLANDS

384 060-6922

607

Toros Orange

Enmesnada #55

Cenero, Gijon

 

33392 SPAIN

34 985 026 6676

608

GAP Trade Services

Via Bellini, 43

Bergano

 

ITALY

 

2002*

William J. Ziese

929 West 21st

Upland

CA

91786

909-985-5761

2003*

Golden Genes

3899 West Davis

Riverdale

CA

93655

209-867-3545

2004*

Norman H. Martin

1820 Marolf Loop Road

Tillamook

OR

97141-3230

 

2005*

Jersey Custom Collection-AJCA

6486 East Main Street

Reynoldsburg

OH

43068-2362

614-861-3636

2006*

Super Star Associates

Box 354

Watertown

WI

53094

414-261-1081

2007*

Appleland Breeders

C/O Greg Briggs Box 163

Aspers

PA

17304

717-677-9658

2008*

Ann Wright/Dreamstreet Holsteins

7464 K Y 405

Maceo

KY

42355

   

2009*

Mike Creek/Sire Samplers

18811 Wagaman Road

Hagerstown

PA

21740-1330

301-739-2729

2010*

Holstein SDS

1 Holstein Place

Brattleboro

VT

5301

802-254-4551

2011*

Gpopp Syndicate C/O Butch Lerum

911 Shamrock Lane

Albany

MN

56307-8721

320-845-7407

2012*

Matt Bychinski

17451 State Rt. 72

Genoa

IL

60135

815-784-3014

2013*

Benegenetics C/O D. Rush

228 King Pen Road

Quarryville

PA

17566

717-529-6849

2014*

Michael Richter

Route 2 Box 97

Highland

IL

62249

   

2015

Exodus Holsteins

1033 Prairie View Drive S.W.

Hutchinson

MN

55350

612-587-3801

2016*

Bill Faskell

Route 1 Box 63

Iola

WI

54945

715-677-4685

2017*

Jerseyland Sires, Inc.

C/O Delton Nyman 20368 August

Hilmar

CA

95324

209-634-5068

2018*

Arlinda Holsteins

2219 North Berkeley

Turlock

CA

95380

209-632-2351

2019*

Merstan Breeders

1430 Hawkeye

Turlock

CA

95380

209-634-5673

2020*

Curti Farms

3235 Avenue 199B

Tulare

CA

93274

559-688-8323

2021*

Associate Sires

P.O. Box 732

Turlock

CA

95381

209-667-9594

2022

Vic Gouveia

5275 North Kilroy Road

Hilmar

CA

95324

209-634-4591

2023*

Louie Aufdermaur

637 North Faith Home Road

Turlock

CA

95380-9417

   

2024*

Olson & Vierra

68 Linden Avenue

Gustine

CA

95322

209-854-2178

2025*

Hilmar Holsteins

21859 Crane Avenue

Hilmar

CA

95324

209-634-7523

2026

Hurtgen-Vue Dairy

26792 McFarland Road

Monroe

OR

97456

541-424-3391

2027*

Far West Sires C/O J. Zonneveld

1560 E. Cerini

Laton

CA

93242

209-923-4546

2028

Genasci Dairy Inc.

6555 Blue Gum Avenue

Modesto

CA

95358

209-522-7859

2029*

Grady Ranch

Route 1 Box 94

Whigham

GA

31797

912-377-4071

2030*

Danver Holsteins C/O S&V Gomes

20509 Road 28

Tulare

CA

93274

209-686-5381

2031

Gil Texeira

5601 Mt. View Road

Turlock

CA

95380

209-634-4500

2032*

B. Zittlow/Larry Moore Ranch, Inc.

1108 Forest Grove

Green Bay

WI

54313

414-434-1209

2033*

Merlin Carlson Young Sires

4424 North Kilroy Road

Turlock

CA

95380

209-668-1011

2034*

Barreto & Silveira

11305 2nd Avenue

Hanford

CA

93230

209-584-6921

2035

Airosa Dairy

P.O. Box 1087

Tipton

CA

93272

559-965-9258

2036*

Mel Ferreira

1820 Hilview Drive

Los Banos

CA

93635

209-826-2185

2037*

Manuel Maciel & Sons

6171 16th Avenue

Hanford

CA

93230

209-584-6344

2038*

Cateina Holsteins C/O Tony Catunto

Route 2 Box 128

Abernathy

TX

79311-9604

   

2039*

Desirebull Genetics/Carl Vieira

P.O. Box 3308

Turlock

CA

95381-3308

209-632-5341

2040

Hank Van Exel

20002 North Thorton Road

Lodi

CA

95240

209-334-3292

2041*

Arie Weeda

16475 South Brennan Road

Escalon

CA

95320

209-838-7549

2042*

Brown Dairy C/O Jeff Brown

14941 Grangeville

Hanford

CA

93230

209-582-4136

2043*

Henry Massaro

20697 Road #16

Chowchilla

CA

93610

209-665-4091

2044*

Golden Valley Sires

14803 Grangeville Blvd.

Hanford

CA

93230

209-582-4136

2045*

John Silveira

6025 Central

Turlock

CA

95380

209-668-1452

2046*

Gertken Dairy Sales

24358 County Road 23

Richmond

MN

56368-8303

320-597-2207

2047*

Minnesota Holstein Association

417 South 72nd Avenue

St. Cloud

MN

56301

612-259-0637

2048

Ruann Dairy

7285 West Davis

Riverdale

CA

93656

209-867-3545

2049*

Diamond-W Ranch

9420 Valley Ford Road

Petaluma

CA

94952

707-795-5971

2050*

Blueberry Knoll Inc.

10257 Lincoln Way E.

Orrville

OH

44667

216-682-2790

2051*

Hoekiehol-Ed Hoekstra

2562 Remington Court

Merced

CA

95340

909-737-5678

2052*

F.M. Alegre

20246 South Lammer

Tracy

CA

95376

209-835-6172

2053*

Fernjo Farms/J. Fernandes

22998 Road 148

Tulare

CA

93274

209-688-8763

2054

A.Groppetti & Sons

P.O. Box 646

San Joaquin

CA

93660

209-693-4413

2055

George McClelland Dairy

6475 Bodega Avenue

Petaluma

CA

94952

707-664-0452

2056*

Don Moreda

3286 Chileno Valley Road

Petaluma

CA

94952

707-763-0041

2057*

Tony Rocha

23243 East Lone Tree Road

Escalon

CA

95320

209-838-2521

2058*

Veeman & Son

23850 Weld Co. Route 7

Loveland

CO

80537

303-669-3752

2059*

Jake VanVliet

9715 FM 2156

Dublin

TX

76446-9769

254-445-4396

2060*

Tell-Star Holsteins / James Telles

P.O. Box 7

Firebaugh

CA

93622

209-659-1000

2061*

Schoch Dairy

662 El Camino R.N.

Salinas

CA

93901

408-449-8023

2062*

Donald H. Hatcher

2310 Ballsville Road

Powhatan

VA

23139

804-492-5834

2063*

Joseph C. Molitor

8554 County Road 47

St. Cloud

MN

56301

612-252-0334

2064*

Bacchetti & Silva Dairy

18700 S. Bacchetti Road

Tracy

CA

95376

209-835-9063

2065*

Nu-Dimension

5877 SW 18th Street

Owatonna

MN

55060

507-455-2976

2066*

Kevin Carhart

6488 Randall Road

Leroy

NY

14482

716-343-5023

2067*

David Jennissen

43057 County Road 22

Sauk Centre

MN

56378

612-352-6903

2068*

William E. Lutz

Route 1 Box 180

Cox's Creek

KY

40013

502-252-5536

2069*

Mark-Kimberly Farms/R.W. Juett

Route 5

Owenton

KY

40359

502-484-2279

2070*

Jim Sweeney

30712 Road 170

Visalia

CA

93291-9627

559-582-9114

2071*

Warren Cheek

10100 Louisville Road

Cox's Creek

KY

40013

502-348-2696

2072*

Elusive Genetics/Gary M. Smith

Route 2 Box 183

Adams

MN

55909

507-582-3575

2073*

Pinehurst Farms/David Bachmann, Jr.

Box 112

Sheboygan Falls

WI

53085

414-467-2451

2074*

Eva Demello

6191 Maloof Avenue

Fontana

CA

92335

   

2075*

Lutz-Brookview Farm, Bob Lutz

Box 74

Fairfield

KY

40020-0074

502-252-5714

2076*

Coldsprings Farms

3901-B Hawks Hill Road

New Windsor

MD

21776

410-635-2181

2077*

Stone Oak Holsteins

Route 1 Box 22

Wadena

MN

56482

218-631-1584

2078*

Blackcross Corp./Ross Harmon

P.O. Box 19266

Amarillo

TX

79114

800-548-3468

2079*

Greg T. Malone

Route 1 Box 30

Wadena

MN

56482

218-631-1285

2080*

Foolish Pleasure Bull Syndicate

982 Rowletts, Cave Spring Road

Horse Cove

KY

42749

   

2081*

John D. Gillis

50929 Orange Road

South Bend

IN

46628

219-272-9437

2082*

Complete Sires - Ed Fellers

14641 Beverly

Overland Park

KS

66223

913-897-4121

2083*

Trans-World Genetics

N7124 Willow Road

Sheboygan Falls

WI

53085

920-893-8844

2084*

Sunshower Acres, Ltd.

4505 Holmes Center Road

Bucyrus

OH

44820-8911

419-563-0280

2085*

Roberts Vet Service-Dr. M Johnson

108 West Main St-P.O. Box 99

Roberts

WI

54023

715-749-3211

2086*

Venture Genetics/Dan Stevens

1949 Collin Street

Mora

MN

55051

612-679-4085

2087*

Harold & Jean Jennissen

11936 CR 5 NW

Brandon

MN

56315-9763

612-834-4587

2088*

Thatcher Syndicate, Eric Lang, Mgr.

Route 2 Box 243

Brooklyn

IA

52211

515-522-7790

2089*

James P. Teske

Route 3 Box 108

Springvalley

MN

55975

507-378-2333

2090*

Tony T. Bos - Bossir Holsteins

P.O. Box 1150

Clint

TX

79836

   

2091*

Tahitian Bound Syndicate

c/o Marj Coughland-Box 939

Hughson

CA

95326

209-883-0351

2092*

Knoxland Farm, Inc.-Paul Knox

998 US Rt 5

Newbury

VT

05051

802-866-3374

2093*

Pretz Holstein Farms

Route 1 Box 90

Oswatomie

KS

66064

913-755-2384

2094*

Mike Hobby

18275 West Harding Road

Turlock

CA

95380

209-634-8796

2095*

Hilmar Sire Service

P.O. Box 188

Hilmar

CA

95324

209-632-6499

2096*

Russell E. Schroeder

W3849 Decora Road

Horicon

WI

53032

414-485-2206

2097*

AlphaGenetics, Inc. - M. Sokolowski

P.O. Box 360

Whitewater

WI

53190

262-473-6291

2098*

Thonyma Farm - Ed Reed

Route 2 Box 48

Lyons

KS

67554

316-257-2726

2099*

Marvin Rubingh

8021 Rubingh Road

Ellsworth

MI

49729

231-588-6084

2100*

Ron Hall - Belmont Breeders

Box 391

Intercourse

PA

17534

800-950-4255

2101*

Pine Valley Dairy, Inc.

4520 Old Tampa Road

Lakeland

FL

33811-1599

813-686-3458

2102*

Premier Sires - Allen Thompson

Route 1 Box 314A

Kennedyville

MD

21645

301-348-2120

2103*

Friedrich & Hoff

Route 3 Box 407-2

Gainesville

TX

76240

817-665-4952

2104*

Prime Time Sires-Terry Temperly

709 Hwy 11

Hazel Green

WI

53811

608-854-2132

2105*

Superior Sire Assn.-Archie Meeks

4715 County Road 32

Norwich

NY

13815

 

2106*

Butterday Holstein Farm-H. Fiedler

41232-435th Avenue

Sauk Centre

MN

56378

612-352-6934

2107*

Carl Jardon

Route 1 Box 86

Randolph

IA

51649

712-625-3871

2108*

Louis McNeilly

5186 Hoover Road

Barryton

MI

49305

517-382-7716

2109*

Jere K. Skiles-Pequea Meadows Sires

200 Churchtown Road

Narvon

PA

17555

717-768-3545

2110*

KS Star Syndicate-Jubal Koenig

RR 1 Box 239

Hiawatha

KS

66434

913-742-3189

2111*

B. Richard Orton

Box 1185

Salem

UT

84653

801-423-2400

2112*

Lylehaven

P.O. Box 218

East Montpelier

VT

05651

802-229-9660

2113*

Fame Syndicate, Freeman S. Frey

4173 Lyman Drive

Hilliard

OH

43026

614-777-9550

2114*

Eli E. Hostetler

7369 Laf. P.C. Road

Plain City

OH

43064

614-857-1120

2115*

Associated Genetics - Jim Lucas

P.O. Box 699

Banks

OR

97106

503-324-0114

2116*

Scott W. Armbrust, DVM

121 Packerland Drive

Green Bay

WI

54303

920-498-8181

2117*

KRM Holsteins - Louis Schneider

1982 S. Wacousta Road

St. John's

MI

48879

517-593-3241

2118*

Barbara Mayhew - Elmhurst Genetics

813 Lucas Lane

Jefferson

WI

53549-1182

920-674-5361

2119*

Randy T. Ray

216 Middle Creek Road

Elizabethtown

KY

42701

502-765-5781

2120*

Central Genetics - L. Schneider

1982 S. Wacousta Road

St. Johns

MI

48879

517-593-3241

2121*

Chautauqua Breeders

9252 Rt. 474

Clymer

NY

14724-9604

716-355-4255

2122*

Arrow Head Guernseys

Rt. 4, Box 337

Union

MO

63084

314-583-8901

2123*

Sietse & Jon Tollenaar

11411 Carroll Road

Elk Grove

CA

95758

916-684-2828

2124*

Raphael Aho

Route 1 Box 259

Menahga

MN

56464

218-564-4381

2125*

Dixie-Lee Sires c/o Lloyd Boyd

1851 Hwy KK

Bolivar

MO

65613

417-267-2452

2126*

Walter Rottinghaus Enterprises

Route 2 Box 7

Seneca

KS

66538

913-336-2681

2127*

Kevin Meyerhofer

Route 1 Box 53

Stacyville

IA

50476

515-737-2309

2128*

ICON Syndicate

Box 128

Millersburg

IN

46543

219-642-4777

2129*

Dallas Burton

P.O. Box 623

Berryton

KS

66409-0007

913-263-3269

2130*

Charisma Syndicate - Kevin Lyons

1113 West Second Street

Byron

IL

61010

815-234-2585

2131*

Green Mountain Sires-Thomas Howlett

396 Lake Street

Bridport

VT

05734

802-758-2383

2132*

Intl Protein Sires-Alvin R. Piper

P.O. Box 130

Lake Mills

WI

53551-0130

920-648-8359

2133*

Ellis N. Roberts

355 West 4800 South

Preston

ID

83263

208-852-2462

2134*

Jons Holsteins

17341 158th Street

Bonner Springs

KS

66012

913-724-1503

2135*

Goebel Dairy - Linus Goebel

23195 Universal Road

Albany

MN

56307

612-845-2219

2136*

William E. Tester, Jr.

HCR63, Box 62

Barton

VT

05822

802-525-3814

2137*

R. Paul Buhr

Route 3

Viroqua

WI

54665

608-637-3480

2138

New Generation Genetics, Inc.

1000 Whitetail Drive

Fort Atkinson

WI

53538

920-568-0554

2139

Genes Diffusion

275 Bruce Street, Suite 150, POB 930457

Verona

WI

53593

608-848-8861

2140*

John Feldewerd

30082--293rd Avenue

Freeport

MN

56331

612-548-3383

2141*

Bell-Cleitus Associates-Randy Nigh

Route 1

Viroqua

WI

54665

608-675-3442

2142*

Ivan K. Strickler

P.O. Box 365

Iola

KS

66749

316-365-2009

2143*

Elden G. Lamprecht

2807 Hilo Avenue N.

Oakdale

MN

55128

612-736-9203

2144

Zonneveld Dairies, Inc.

1560 E. Cerini Avenue

Laton

CA

93242

559-923-4546

2145*

Meyer Cattle Marketing Inc.

17999 55th Street NE

Foley

MN

56329

320-968-8319

2146*

Darl Whims-Eric-Dew Holsteins

9955 Doty Road

Pickerington

OH

43147

614-862-4253

2147*

Earnest Turk

568 Lower Harmony Road

Eatonton

GA

31024

706-485-5641

2148*

A. Bruce Whittier

31 Cook Road

Southampton

MA

01073

413-584-9211

2149*

Currie, Inc. - Michael Currie

3548 S. Gypsum Valley Road

Gypsum

KS

67448

913-536-4495

2150

Glaz-Way Enterprises, LLC

P.O. Box 218

Oakdale

CA

95361

209-886-1130

2151*

Dallas Rynd

11304 Wheeler Rd

Asheville

OH

43103

614-983-6690

2152*

Nisly Genetics

3514 Hannan Trace Road

Patriot

OH

45658

614-256-1084

2153*

James E. Risinger

Route 3 Box 110

Seneca

KS

66538

913-336-2407

2154*

Dixieland Syndicate-M.S. Rainey

725 Pea Ridge Road S.E.

Eatonton

GA

31024

706-485-9516

2155*

AMS Genetics

3601 Mayland Court

Richmond

VA

23233

804-527-0084

2156*

Robert Grantham

Route 1 Box 297

Decatur

TX

76234

817-627-3170

2157*

Genetic Horizon Bull Club

11990 Kinley Road

Fowler

MI

48835

517-593-3306

2158*

Maryview Farms - David Appelman

Route 2 Box 490

Augusta

KY

41002

606-756-2340

2159*

Willow Genetics

Route 2 Box 50A

Alden

MN

56009

507-874-3286

2160*

Scott R. Doroff

16067 Hawthorne Road

Little Falls

MN

56345-5522

612-632-4348

2161*

Ronald L. Bennett

6708 Rich Patch Road

Covington

VA

24426

703-863-3261

2162*

Kevin Leaverton-Shore Genetics

800 Grange Hall Road

Centreville

MD

21617

410-758-0133

2163*

Dan Honour

Route 1 Box 106

Millerton

NY

12546

914-373-8384

2164*

El Toro Genetics-Bill Hillier

41925 Yorba Avenue

Temecula

CA

92592

951-699-8701

2165*

Dean Meyer

1286 Oriole Drive

New Albin

IA

52160

319-544-4476

2166*

Galen & Wendy Zens

190A Hwy 41/P.O.Box 200

Willard

NM

87063

505-384-0094

2167*

Dennis Yousey

4182 Wheeler Road

Union Springs

NY

13160-4107

315-655-8911

2168*

Galaxie Genetics II

1664 Westford Place

Jamestown

PA

16134

724-927-6590

2169*

Wendell Mickelson

1730 Lincoln Gardens Road

Ephrata

PA

17522

717-733-1588

2170

Richard Chase

1760 County Rt 45

Fulton

NY

13069

315-598-7303

2171*

Donald Bahr Jr.

19712 Rock Road

Mineral Point

WI

53565

608-987-2479

2172*

Milk & Honey Genetics/A.D. Maynard

Singing Cedars Road

Orwell

VT

05760

802-948-2700

2173*

Rick L. Meisch

Route 1 Box 19A

Altura

MN

55910

507-689-2636

2174*

Randy Tompkins

1568 I Avenue

Marengo

IA

52301

319-642-7291

2175*

Daniel Solum

Route 2 Box 39

Spring Grove

MN

55974

507-498-3537

2176*

Joe Hinkle-Mick Thor Syndicate

Route 1 Box 14

Aldrich

MN

56434

218-445-5707

2177*

John Heck

Route 2 Box 58

Eagle Rock

VA

24085

703-884-2194

2178*

Mansion Valley Holsteins Inc.

460 Hugick Road

Richfield Springs

NY

13439

607-538-9020

2179*

B&D Syndicate

8500 Cedarhome Drive

Stanwood

WA

98292

360-629-4573

2180*

Richard Foster

Route 1 Box 70

Weaubleau

MO

65774

417-282-6165

2181

Solid Rock Genetics-John Weiler

750 Leed Hill Road

Ephrata

PA

17522

717-738-2354

2182*

Thumb Sire Group

213 Jacob Ridge

Lapeer

MI

48446

810-664-4984

2183*

Dean T. Johnson

4515 Havenwood Lane

Eau Claire

WI

54701

715-833-8660

2184*

Hadwen Kleiss-Winken Inc.

2644 260th Street

Fredricksburg

IA

50630

563-237-5989

2185*

Stan Szymanski

3932 Scotch Creek Road

Marathon

WI

54448

715-443-2005

2186*

Rick Wadel

7134 White Church Road

Shippensburg

PA

17257

717-532-4520

2187*

Beyercrest Holsteins

Route 1 Box 70

Rollingstone

MN

55969

507-523-3281

2188*

Coyne Farms

2598 Wheeler Station Road

Bloomfield

NY

14469

716-657-7611

2189*

John Gross

Box 238

Madison

SD

57042

605-256-4110

2190*

Joseph Kavanagh

900 Green Valley Road

New Windsor

MD

21776

410-775-0546

2191*

Jimmy & Mary Mullins

1406 Black Lick Road

Wytheville

VA

24382

540-686-5277

2192*

Gordon Cook

1 East Hadley Road

Hadley

MA

01035

413-586-8785

2193*

Top Genes - Bob Bignami

24540 Clark Avenue

Orland

CA

95963

530-865-5612

2194*

Danny Schenk-Nor Cen Tex Dairy

P.O. Box 129

Scotland

TX

76379-0129

817-541-2287

2195*

Paul Solum

18466 Dairy Road

Spring Grove

MN

55974

507-498-5312

2196*

Flatness International

104 Stony Mountain Road

Tunkhannock

PA

18657

570-836-3527

2197*

Triple Crown Sires

1815 Summit Drive NE

Rochester

MN

55906

507-282-7451

2198*

Frank Cody

P.O. Box 225

Norco

CA

91760

909-272-1231

2199*

Lucky Syndicate

Route 1

Emlenton

PA

16373

814-498-2047

2200*

Dave Eastman

P.O. Box 568

Campbellville, ON

CAN

L0P 1B0

905-873-8700

2201*

Advanced Dairy Genetics

Cornell Univ-Morrison Hall-B47

Ithaca

NY

14853-4801

607-255-7929

2202*

Carl & Billy Smith

2152 Barrett Road

Ennice

NC

28623

910-657-8521

2203*

Sunset Canyon Jerseys-Eric Silva

26755 Blaine Road

Beaver

OR

97108

503-398-5606

2204*

Brad Paddock

110 Liberty Street, POB 340

Warsaw

NY

14569

716-786-8615

2205*

International Protein Sires

P.O. Box 157/104 West Broadway

Rock Springs

WI

53961-0157

608-524-8086

2206*

Priority Sires

6017 13th Avenue

Hanford

CA

93230

209-582-1175

2207*

Dwight Jackson-Southern Star Holst.

3750 Kings Canyon

Baton Rouge

LA

70814

504-928-9670

2208*

Walter Faryna

4018 Route 39

Perry

NY

14530

716-237-6582

2209*

Jackson Co. Genetic Harvest Club

8990 Harttenlocker Road

Munith

MI

49259

517-788-4292

2210*

Sanilac Genetics - Leigh Franklin

2831 Lorraine Street

Marlette

MI

48453

810-346-8020

2211*

Steve Obert

512 West Brush Creek Road

Orangeville

IL

61060

815-789-4760

2212*

Sie Price

17707 Highacres

Palmdale

CA

93591-3130

661-264-9929

2213*

David Bensman

East Shelby 71

Minster

OH

45865

419-628-3275

2214*

Jay & Jeanne Hansen

8617 Lincoln Road

Hudson

IA

50643-2116

319-988-3814

2215*

Rel-Vista Genetics

8848 South Carpenter

Modesto

CA

95358

209-538-1875

2216*

Leon Miller

4300 North Airport Road

St. John's

MI

48879

517-224-2126

2217*

Brian & Mark Olbrich

1213 Route 23

Harvard

IL

60033

815-943-5512

2218*

Jafral Holsteins - Allen D. Johnson

4563 Harmony Highway

Hamptonville

NC

27020

704-546-7594

2219*

Dixie Bull Ring - Lawayne Weaver

1330 Hilda Road

Blacksburg

SC

29817-4032

 

2220*

Dias Breeding Service

2401 Stratford Way

Hanford

CA

93230

559-583-6212

2221*

Richard VanWagner

550 East Highway 329

Citra

FL

32113

352-622-2369

2222*

George Nunes

3105 North Trindade Road

Merced

CA

95348

209-722-1326

2223*

Doug Post

21692 466th Avenue

Volga

SD

57071

 

2224

Don Bennick - North Florida Holsteins

2740 West County Road 232

Bell

FL

32619

352-463-7174

2225*

Lyman Robie

25 Route 10

Piermout

NH

03779

603-272-4872

2226*

Anthony Litwiller

294 West Back Mountain Road

Belleville

PA

17004

717-483-9996

2227

Ag-Link Intl.,Inc.

78 Baker Road

Tunkhannock

PA

18657

570-836-6593

2228

Field of Dreams Genetics, LLC

41 Grove Street

Adams

NY

13605

315-232-2841

2229*

D. Douglas Zucco

P. O. Box 374

Acme

PA

15610

724-640-2104

2230*

Charles A. Wiles - Futuraland 20/20 Holsteins

14740 Big Bend Way

Williamsport

MD

21795-2014

301-582-2277

2231*

Ray Orisio, Jr. - Central Valley Dairy AI

39755 Road 33

Kingsburg

CA

93631

559-897-2859

2232*

Sam Yoder

5459 Knoxboro Road

Munnsville

NY

13409

315-843-7065

2233*

Dale Rice-Ricecrest Farms

3404 Church Road

Chambersburg

PA

17201

717-264-7948

2234*

Peter Vandervegt-Walnut Grove Dairy

5213 East Roy Clark Road

Freemont

IN

46737

260-495-7709

2235*

James Richards

4350 Oak Hill Road

Silver Springs

NY

14550

585-237-5031

2236*

Marvin Beiler-Dixie Genetics

3235 Bulloch Road

Ochlocknee

GA

31773

229-683-3132

2237*

Genetic Connections-Francis Costello

3596 Hwy 30

DeWitt

IA

52742

563-522-2100

2238*

Andrew J. Abts-Heifer Quest

N6667 County Road A

Luxemburg

WI

54217

920-845-9422

2239*

Glen Butler

4238 Nuthatch Avenue

Kensett

IA

50448

641-324-2201

2240*

Henry Baker

2335 16th Avenue

Byron Center

MI

49315

616-896-8964

2241*

Jon-Lu Holsteins - Luke Coblentz

6817 Morehead Road

Flemingsburg

KY

41041

606-845-0904

2242*

Underground Genetics-Anthony Crothers

480 Crothers Road

Rising Sun

MD

21911

410-658-7935

2243*

Mark Wallace

413 Countryside Road

Harmony

NC

28634

704-546-2606

2244*

Kelly McCool-Southern Idaho Reproductive Ent. (S.I.R.E)

1981 South 1200 East

Bliss

ID

83314

208-308-4080

2245*

Brenda Leggett

19933 Lemuel Lane

Boonsboro

MD

21713

301-733-2818

2246*

John Rodecap

2244 Middle Colman Road

Decorah

IA

52101

563-382-5447

2247*

Denise V. Saxton

3811 Bard Road

Cassadaga

NY

14718

716-595-3341

2248

Jacque Meyer-All Star Genetics

6073 State Route 219

Celina

OH

45822

419-268-2397

2249*

R. Alan Upson

605 Shortlots Road

Frankfort

NY

13340

315-734-1460

2250*

Dale Culver - Culver Vue Holsteins

P.O. Box 71

Armenia

NY

12501

518-789-4325

2251*

Paul Lawrence - Lawrence-Haven Holsteins

1214 Glen Road

New Castle

PA

16105

724-658-5162

2252*

Ron Hill - Four-Hills Farm

722 Burpee Road

Bristol

VT

05443

802-453-4612

2253*

Kingsmill Genetics, LLC-Don Alexander

10 Greentree Drive

Morgantown

WV

26508

304-376-1788

2254*

Barry M. England

Route 1 Box 151A

Williamsburg

PA

16693

814-832-3661

2255*

Paradise DnD Holsteins

4613 County A

Lancaster

WI

53813

608-723-4017

2256*

West Fint - West-Hope Dairy

1364 Cedar Branch Road

Saltville

VA

24370

540-487-5153

2257*

Thomas Kugler - Married-Well Holsteins

28 Coons Road

Valley Falls

NY

12185

518-753-9951

2258

Matthew Klug - Cozy Valley Farm

314 3rd Avenue NW

Spring Grove

MN

55974

507-450-0656

2259

Beverly Ruesink-Needle Lane Farms

6376 Tipton Highway

Tipton

MI

49287

517-263-5912

2260*

Amos Swartzentruber-Timber-Side Dairy

5919 Lawrence 1195

Miller

MO

65707

417-461-5088

2261*

Robert E. Wagner

373 Scott Road

Quarryville

PA

17566

717-529-2831

2262*

Moses K. King

199 Hopewell Road

Nottingham

PA

19362

610-932-6062

2263

Creative Genetics of California

P.O. Box 755

Oakdale

CA

95361

209-848-1531

2264*

Chuck Will - Opportunity Knocks Syndicate

19210 County Highway 39

Underwood

MN

56586

218-826-6725

2265*

Jeff Spence

144 Cemetary Road

Reynoldsville

PA

15851

814-328-2911

2266*

Barbara Mountain

234 Range 10

South Durham

QC

J0H 2C0 CANADA

819-858-2427

2267*

Randolph Gross

48006 221st Street

Elkton

SD

57026-7002

 

2268*

Larry Bennett

18234 Mississauga Road

Caledon

ON

L7K 1M2 CANADA

519-927-5623

2269

United Guernsey Genetics

1224 Alton Darby Creek Road #G

Columbus

OH

43228-9705

614-864-2409

2270

Dairybelt Guernsey Sires

1224 Alton Darby Creek Road #G

Columbus

OH

43228-9705

614-864-2409

2271

Overstreet Dairy

3364 FM 392

Chillicothe

TX

79225

940-839-4602

2272

ABC Genetics

Bel-Air 13

CH-1229 Crans

 

SWITZERLAND

022 361 06

2273

Harmony Farms, LLC

5294 Kidron Road

Apple Creek

OH

44606

330-465-9915

2274*

Paul Hartle-Mammoth Spring Farm

481 Spring Creek Road

Bellefonte

PA

16823

814-355-3149

2275*

Shady Dale Farms, LLC

2104 Los Lentes SE

Los Lunas

NM

87031

505-865-9368

2276*

Jim Foote

661 Lighthall Road

Fort Plain

NY

13339

518-321-0889

2277

David Joos, Jr. - Da-Don Farms

27211 Old Highway 9

Hancock

MN

56244

320-392-5264

2278

James P. Tiffany

W821 890th Avenue

Spring Valley

WI

54767

715-772-4433

2279

Nelson R. Martin - Buttercow Partners

1700 Brownsville Road

Robesonia

PA

19551

717-821-0655

2280

Spruce Haven Farms, LLC

5004 White Road

Union Springs

NY

13160

315-729-5378

2281

Neil Hunter-Hometown Jerseys

562 Junetown Road

Mallorytown

ON

K0E 1R0 CANADA

613-354-6089

2282

SSI Animal Exports

11740 US 42 North

Plain City

OH

43064

614-873-4683

2283*

Donegal-Creek Farms - Joseph Wivell

1350 Donegal Creek Road

Columbia

PA

17512

717-426-1501

2284*

Old Mill Farm-Allen Bassler

8370 Oak Spring Road

Upperville

VA

20184

540-592-3559

2285

Diaza & Associates LLC

15970 West State Road 84 #505

Sunrise

FL

33326

214-295-5096

2286*

Exceligen

W2285 County Road S

Pulaski

WI

54162

608-279-3222

2287*

Exciting Genes

de bolderen 1

Garyp

 

THE NETHERLANDS

61 1095 4432

2288

New Hope Normandes

11006 Bestul Road

Scandinavia

WI

54977

715-445-4288

2289

Progressive Brown Swiss Sires

2938 140th Street

Earlville

IA

52041

563-451-2736

2290

Oakfield Corners Dairy

6880 Albion Road

Oakfield

NY

14125

585-704-2501

2291

William A. Scott

153 Mayer Drive

Oakdale

PA

15071

412-498-5444

2292

Covington Jerseys

28307 265th Street

Leon

IA

50144

641-414-5862

2293

Hilltop Jersey Farm

19008 FM 3079

Chandler

TX

75758

903-849-6097

2294

Guernsey Marketing Service

1224 Alton Darby Creek Road, Suite G

Columbus

OH

43228

614-864-2409

2295

Regancrest

1095 Highway 9

Waukon

IA

52172

563-568-2055

2296

American Milking Shorthorn Society

800 Pleasant Street

Beloit

WI

53511

608-365-3332

2297

DHV

     

GERMANY

 

2298

Wyevalley Dairy Genetics

Ladybank Farm,Credenhill

Hereford

HR4 7DN

UNITED KINGDOM

 

2299

Composite Dairy Cattle Registry

P.O. Box 118

Butler

MO

64730

816-738-4179

2300

Allstar Genetique Canada

86 Rang 11 Centre

Princeville

QC

G6L 4K3 CANADA

819-360-5051

2302*

Fallen Walnut Resitered Holstein

 

 

 

 

 

2303*

Sugar Creek

 

 

 

 

 

2304*

Harvey Verwaayen

 

 

 

 

 

2305*

Robert Strack

 

 

 

 

 

2306*

Johnny Braun Martens

 

 

 

 

 

2307

DB Genetics